?

Log in

 
 
13 January 2008 @ 04:53 pm
Black&white backstage  
Various black&white backstage pictures from magazines (photo shoots), in their highest quality.









Malice Mizer is so unbelievingly cute backstage! xDD
Tags: ,
 
 
 
thesoullovethesoullove on January 13th, 2008 04:02 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much for those pictures.^^
Es-chanes_chan on January 13th, 2008 04:13 pm (UTC)
You're welcome! ^_^
schizocherrischizocherri on January 13th, 2008 04:03 pm (UTC)
That statue with Mana in the second to the last picture is CREEPY. But Mana himself looks awesome in it. And Gackt loosing at cards... ^_^ Thanks for the pics, Es-chan.
Es-chanes_chan on January 13th, 2008 04:13 pm (UTC)
Haha, I actually think the McDonald clown is creepier, since it's bigger :'D

You're welcome ^^
schizocherrischizocherri on January 13th, 2008 04:21 pm (UTC)
I've had nightmares about the McDonald clown. Not fun. Can't wait to see the next pics you post.
Hikaru: Mana Typingfrostyembrace on January 14th, 2008 03:42 am (UTC)
now I really want to see M10M Mana taking picture with Mc'D clown.LOL!
kibachan153: malice mizerkibachan153 on January 13th, 2008 04:09 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU ^________^ very much!!
*bows*
Es-chanes_chan on January 13th, 2008 04:12 pm (UTC)
You're welcome! :33
unelma_92 on January 13th, 2008 04:10 pm (UTC)
so that's what mana looks like when he's giving a blowjob...

;)<3
Es-chanes_chan on January 13th, 2008 04:12 pm (UTC)
Kind of.. Unemotional. Like always.. ^^'
♡†♡: 43l kayatsukinokrystal on January 13th, 2008 05:01 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!
alardeen on January 13th, 2008 05:53 pm (UTC)
The last picture always creeps me out @_@
Even more in that size *laughs*

Thanks for posting~
和密: pic#68980204kazu_hisoka on January 13th, 2008 06:02 pm (UTC)
I love how Mana looks in those pics. Thank you for sharing these pics. ^^
blazing_shadow: pic#66488895blazing_shadow on January 13th, 2008 07:48 pm (UTC)
Gackt looks funny in these pictures. Mana looks cute on these pics. Thanks for sharing with us. ^^
gackutofan67gackutofan67 on January 13th, 2008 07:55 pm (UTC)
Aaaahhhh.....^w^....Gackt with this ( horrible! ) girl....huhu....the pics are very cute.....#____#.....thanks for sharing^^
Gurololigurololi on January 13th, 2008 11:36 pm (UTC)
That last one is amazing XD
Elisa *hideko*fuxxtothefuture on January 14th, 2008 12:04 am (UTC)
.. that last one of mana....
can I have dirty thoughts? XDDDDDDDD
.,-=/^' 片想い '^\=-,._kataomoi_ on January 14th, 2008 01:34 am (UTC)
LOL!!! Ahhhh, pics w/Aibon XDDDD SOOOO CUTE
Hikarufrostyembrace on January 14th, 2008 03:44 am (UTC)
the picture of Mana and the statue is very pretty.
the last picture is just.....like what everyone else says...poor mana, eating ice-cream can make people think dirty.
dixanadu_de_chi on January 14th, 2008 08:38 am (UTC)
Thank you so much Es-chan *_____*
I love the last Mana pic, but I've never seen it in such a great size or quality *_____*
But even the Gackt ones are kinda cute, even I'm not really into him^^°
La Grenouille: Mana 3vernieuwe on January 14th, 2008 02:00 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot for sharing !!!!!
keepixiezdust on January 14th, 2008 02:52 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing once more ^^
evillevonrandomevillevonrandom on January 15th, 2008 02:08 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing Es-chan! ^^

The last one with Mana looks... o.O() and the ones with Gackt are adorable!
Lillithginghamcherry on January 17th, 2008 03:11 am (UTC)
Gackt is so cute...*_*
'nuff said. ^_____^
†heartless lady†wife_of_mana on March 11th, 2008 07:21 pm (UTC)
Amazing. >3
tatthodz on February 17th, 2013 11:48 am (UTC)
locals online now Go Here dld.bz/chwZQ